New products - Items tagged as "868-mhz"
-
QUICK VIEW
Zebra MC3330R, 2D, SR, USB, BT, WLAN, num., RFID, IST, PTT, GMS, Android
€3,490.13
Zebra MC3330R, 2D, SR, USB, BT, WLAN, num., RFID, IST, PTT, GMS, Android
€3,490.13RFID brings a new level of efficiency to inventory and asset management, order fulfillment and more. To maximize productivity, you want to give your workers a device that provides a...» Learn more -
QUICK VIEW
Scemtec SIL-9300/9320 UHF reader/writer
from €0.00
Scemtec SIL-9300/9320 UHF reader/writer
€0.00868 MHz industry RFID long-range reader / writer SIL-9300/9320 for reading distances up to 12m. Output Power: 1.0 Watt (9300) 2.0 Watt (9320) 8 Antenna ports, size: 185x130x38mmInterfaces: RS232, USB,...» Learn more -
QUICK VIEW
Chainway C72-V4/CM710 - UHF ETSI Android.11 Handheld - 4G+WIFI+BT+GPS+Cam - 4+64
€909.49
Chainway C72-V4/CM710 - UHF ETSI Android.11 Handheld - 4G+WIFI+BT+GPS+Cam - 4+64
€909.49Are you ready to revolutionize your data capture process? Look no further than the Chainway C72-V4/CM710 RFID Reader. Designed with cutting-edge technology and built for efficiency, this RFID reader is...» Learn more -
QUICK VIEW
Chainway CRD-C72-SCC Single charging cradle for C72, works with Type-C cable
€55.36
Chainway CRD-C72-SCC Single charging cradle for C72, works with Type-C cable
€55.36The Chainway C72 charging cradle is designed to conveniently charge one reader at a time. It can be easily connected using the DC-BK-Type-C cable, providing a hassle-free charging solution for...» Learn more -
QUICK VIEW
Tertium UHF Scanner RE40, Bluetooth, Micro USB
€550.00
Tertium UHF Scanner RE40, Bluetooth, Micro USB
€550.00The new and improved replacement for the range of BlueBerry UHF readers with improved reading performance and battery life. RFID UHF reader and writer Interfaces: Bluetooth® 5.1, USB Bluetooth® profiles:...» Learn more -
QUICK VIEW
FR22 Fixed RFID Reader
€1,928.44
FR22 Fixed RFID Reader
€1,928.44The Brady FR22 is the core device of a new approach for RFID fixed systems with wide communication options and a modular design. The FR22 is a critical building block...» Learn more -
QUICK VIEW
16-Port Multiplexer for FR22 Fixed RFID Reader
€395.97
16-Port Multiplexer for FR22 Fixed RFID Reader
€395.97Brady MUX16 extends the RFID reading zones of the Nordic ID FR22, from 4 to 16. Fully integrable with Brady FR22 Unique Power + data interface over coax Very low...» Learn more -
QUICK VIEW
EU Power Supply for FR22 Fixed RFID Reader
€127.53
EU Power Supply for FR22 Fixed RFID Reader
€127.53Power supply for the Brady FR22 fixed reader. EU version» Learn more -
QUICK VIEW
RFID Antenna Cable - SMA-Male to RP-SMA for FR22 Fixed RFID Reader
from €14.40
RFID Antenna Cable - SMA-Male to RP-SMA for FR22 Fixed RFID Reader
€14.40Antenna cable for Brady FR22 fixed reader. 1 m cable, SMA-male - RP-SMA» Learn more -
QUICK VIEW
Chainway C5-V64/CM60 UHF/BC ETSI Android.11 Handheld 4G, Wifi, BT, GPS, Cam, NFC 4+64
€942.75
Chainway C5-V64/CM60 UHF/BC ETSI Android.11 Handheld 4G, Wifi, BT, GPS, Cam, NFC 4+64
€942.75Chainway C5 is an upgraded all-in-one high-performance UHF RFID Reader. It Integrates a self-developed Impinj E710 based UHF module, supporting Impinj Gen2X, offering industry-leading UHF performance. C5 adopts an integrated design, provides...» Learn more -
QUICK VIEW
1128 Bluetooth® RAIN RFID UHF Reader, No Imager, ETSI, with Skorpio X3 mount
€1,242.73
1128 Bluetooth® RAIN RFID UHF Reader, No Imager, ETSI, with Skorpio X3 mount
€1,242.731128 (ETSI) Bluetooth® RAIN RFID UHF Reader (no Imager) with Pop-Loq Mount for Datalogic Skorpio X3» Learn more -
QUICK VIEW
1128 Bluetooth® RAIN RFID UHF Reader, No Imager, ETSI
€1,242.73
1128 Bluetooth® RAIN RFID UHF Reader, No Imager, ETSI
€1,242.731128 (ETSI) Bluetooth® RFID Reader, UHF Antenna, Trigger» Learn more -
QUICK VIEW
TSS HarvesTag - turn your phone into a UHF reader!
€199.00
TSS HarvesTag - turn your phone into a UHF reader!
€199.00HarvesTag is the world’s first phone case with a built-in, battery-free UHF RFID reader, powered entirely by NFC energy harvesting. This innovative solution brings the power of UHF RFID technology...» Learn more -
QUICK VIEW
Chainway UR4-E, 33dBm UHF ETSI 4-port CM710-4 module in enclosure, incl pwr supp
€407.61
Chainway UR4-E, 33dBm UHF ETSI 4-port CM710-4 module in enclosure, incl pwr supp
€407.61UR4 Fixed RFID Reader Outstanding UHF RFID Performance Chainway UR4 is a self-developed four-port fixed UHF RFID reader, configured with Impinj E Series chips and supports the Impinj Gen2X. It...» Learn more -
QUICK VIEW
Chainway U300-4, 33dBm UHF ETSI 4-port reader Android.13/WIFI/BT/PoE/PoE+, incl pwr supp
€750.54
Chainway U300-4, 33dBm UHF ETSI 4-port reader Android.13/WIFI/BT/PoE/PoE+, incl pwr supp
€750.54U300 Fixed RFID Reader (Android 11) Android 11 OS, Multiple Interfaces, More Powerful UHF RFID Performance Chainway U300 is a high-performance fixed RFID reader. Adopting Android 11 operating system, 2.0GHz...» Learn more
